Skip to main content
RWANDA'S HOME OF FORMULA 1 Kigali · Rwanda
AM / SEASON 001FORMULA 1 · 2026

PIA · Australian

Oscar Piastri

McLaren · Championship P7 · 138 points · 0 wins.

DATA REFRESHES EVERY SIX HOURSUPDATED 13 Oct 2026, 18:00
No. 81AustralianMcLarenWikipedia ↗
ROUNDRACEPOSGRIDTIME / STATUSPTS
01Australian Grand Prix215Did not start0
02Chinese Grand Prix195Did not start0
03Japanese Grand Prix23+13.72218
04Miami Grand Prix37+27.09215
05Canadian Grand Prix114+12.6990
06Monaco Grand Prix47+24.26112
07Barcelona Grand Prix57+58.66110
08Austrian Grand Prix47+21.80912
09British Grand Prix118+4.0140
10Belgian Grand Prix56+18.98810
11Hungarian Grand Prix203Retired0
12Dutch Grand Prix64+32.3328
13Italian Grand Prix56+19.25310
14Spanish Grand Prix87+1:35.8394
15Azerbaijan Grand Prix133+36.4010
16Bahrain Grand Prix in Malaysia66+9.4548
17Singapore Grand Prix56+49.64410