Skip to main content
RWANDA'S HOME OF FORMULA 1 Kigali · Rwanda
AM / SEASON 001FORMULA 1 · 2026

BOR · Brazilian

Gabriel Bortoleto

Audi · Championship P15 · 10 points · 0 wins.

DATA REFRESHES EVERY SIX HOURSUPDATED 13 Oct 2026, 18:00
No. 5BrazilianAudiWikipedia ↗
ROUNDRACEPOSGRIDTIME / STATUSPTS
01Australian Grand Prix910+12.7752
02Chinese Grand Prix2116Did not start0
03Japanese Grand Prix139+59.0780
04Miami Grand Prix1221+9.3530
05Canadian Grand Prix1313+21.1560
06Monaco Grand Prix1116+42.7480
07Barcelona Grand Prix1112+26.6870
08Austrian Grand Prix1112+30.3150
09British Grand Prix811+2.4134
10Belgian Grand Prix88+49.1404
11Hungarian Grand Prix1114+52.0280
12Dutch Grand Prix139+1:06.2350
13Italian Grand Prix1110+1:05.1870
14Spanish Grand Prix1312+28.3890
15Azerbaijan Grand Prix1517+44.2300
16Bahrain Grand Prix in Malaysia1810+28.2330
17Singapore Grand Prix2214Retired0