Skip to main content
RWANDA'S HOME OF FORMULA 1 Kigali · Rwanda
AM / SEASON 001FORMULA 1 · 2026

HAD · French

Isack Hadjar

Red Bull · Championship P8 · 97 points · 0 wins.

DATA REFRESHES EVERY SIX HOURSUPDATED 13 Oct 2026, 18:00
ROUNDRACEPOSGRIDTIME / STATUSPTS
01Australian Grand Prix203Retired0
02Chinese Grand Prix89+1:27.2474
03Japanese Grand Prix128+56.1540
04Miami Grand Prix2222Retired0
05Canadian Grand Prix57+5.03310
06Monaco Grand Prix35+23.39415
07Barcelona Grand Prix66+24.6278
08Austrian Grand Prix68+29.3998
09British Grand Prix55+1.59810
10Belgian Grand Prix621+23.3078
11Hungarian Grand Prix68+55.4888
15Azerbaijan Grand Prix34+10.70415
16Bahrain Grand Prix in Malaysia58+8.57110
17Singapore Grand Prix1022+1:30.8621