Skip to main content
RWANDA'S HOME OF FORMULA 1 Kigali · Rwanda
AM / SEASON 001FORMULA 1 · 2026

HAM · British

Lewis Hamilton

Ferrari · Championship P3 · 229 points · 1 wins.

DATA REFRESHES EVERY SIX HOURSUPDATED 13 Oct 2026, 18:00
ROUNDRACEPOSGRIDTIME / STATUSPTS
01Australian Grand Prix47+16.14412
02Chinese Grand Prix33+25.26715
03Japanese Grand Prix66+25.0378
04Miami Grand Prix66+53.7538
05Canadian Grand Prix25+10.76818
06Monaco Grand Prix23+6.27118
07Barcelona Grand Prix121:32:28.10525
08Austrian Grand Prix53+26.39310
09British Grand Prix33+0.77215
10Belgian Grand Prix45+17.24512
11Hungarian Grand Prix55+24.54010
12Dutch Grand Prix45+16.75512
13Italian Grand Prix64+24.6558
14Spanish Grand Prix224Retired0
15Azerbaijan Grand Prix66+22.3828
16Bahrain Grand Prix in Malaysia32+4.91915
17Singapore Grand Prix63+53.1888